+1(248) 733-5811 info@goodcompanyrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Livingston Twp, MI
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1171 5 Lakes RD, Livingston Twp, MI 49735

    $149,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

    1171 5 Lakes RD, Livingston Twp, MI 49735

    Listed by Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    Realcomp MLS
    2240 Chase DR, Hartland Twp, MI 48855

    $501,074

    2 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

    2240 Chase DR, Hartland Twp, MI 48855

    Listed by MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

    Realcomp MLS
    2240 Chase DR #119, Hartland Twp, MI 48855

    $435,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

    2240 Chase DR #119, Hartland Twp, MI 48855

    Listed by KW Realty Livingston

    Realcomp MLS
    1240 Callaway Court, Howell, MI 48843
    1/42

    $358,500

    $349,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,494 SqFt

    1240 Callaway Court, Howell, MI 48843

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    2399 Walnut View DR, Hartland Twp, MI 48855

    $624,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,706 SqFt

    2399 Walnut View DR, Hartland Twp, MI 48855

    Listed by Workhorse Realty LLC

    Realcomp MLS
    0 GLENROYLET Drive, Hamburg, MI
    1/13

    $165,000

    $199,000

    17.1%
    5,662 Sqft Lot

    0 GLENROYLET Drive, Hamburg, MI

    Listed by Real Estate One-Brighton

    2696 Universal DR, Hamburg Twp, MI 48169

    $299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    2696 Universal DR, Hamburg Twp, MI 48169

    Listed by KW Realty Living

    Realcomp MLS
    2730 Turning Leaf DR, Genoa Twp, MI 48843

    $800,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,392 SqFt

    2730 Turning Leaf DR, Genoa Twp, MI 48843

    Listed by KW Realty Living

    Realcomp MLS
    323 S Truhn RD, Marion Twp, MI 48836

    $344,500

    5 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

    323 S Truhn RD, Marion Twp, MI 48836

    Listed by NextHome Legacy Real Estate

    Realcomp MLS
    11021 Culver RD, Brighton Twp, MI 48114

    $395,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

    11021 Culver RD, Brighton Twp, MI 48114

    Listed by The Charles Reinhart Company

    Realcomp MLS
    1908 Nikki CT, Oceola Twp, MI 48843

    $390,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

    1908 Nikki CT, Oceola Twp, MI 48843

    Listed by KW Realty Living

    Realcomp MLS
    3168 Mackenzie DR, Genoa Twp, MI 48843

    $375,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,017 SqFt

    3168 Mackenzie DR, Genoa Twp, MI 48843

    Listed by KW Realty Living

    Realcomp MLS
    11542 Lancelot LN, Putnam Twp, MI 48169

    $859,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,295 SqFt

    11542 Lancelot LN, Putnam Twp, MI 48169

    Listed by Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    Realcomp MLS
    3391 Orchard DR, Hamburg Twp, MI 48169

    $685,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

    3391 Orchard DR, Hamburg Twp, MI 48169

    Listed by Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    Realcomp MLS
    0000 SPICER RD, Green Oak Twp, MI 48116

    $249,000

    8.62 Acres

    0000 SPICER RD, Green Oak Twp, MI 48116

    Listed by KW Showcase Realty

    Realcomp MLS
    19876 Doyle Road, Gregory, MI 48137
    1/46

    $320,000

    $324,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    19876 Doyle Road, Gregory, MI 48137

    Listed by Rock Realty LLC

    4286 Center Road, Linden, MI 48451
    1/70

    $1,099,000

    $1,099,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,210 SqFt

    4286 Center Road, Linden, MI 48451

    Listed by Signature Sotheby's International Realty Nvl

    1620 Dartmoor Drive, Howell, MI 48843
    1/29

    $385,000

    $388,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt

    1620 Dartmoor Drive, Howell, MI 48843

    Listed by Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    615 N Michigan AVE, Howell Twp, MI 48843

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

    615 N Michigan AVE, Howell Twp, MI 48843

    Listed by REO-TCFront-233021

    Realcomp MLS
    0 Walnut Shores DR, Tyrone Twp, MI 48430

    $95,000

    0.5 Acres

    0 Walnut Shores DR, Tyrone Twp, MI 48430

    Listed by Keller Williams First

    Realcomp MLS
    5388 Daniel Drive, Brighton, MI 48114
    1/28

    $370,000

    $370,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    5388 Daniel Drive, Brighton, MI 48114

    Listed by Real Estate One-Brighton

    4742 Crandall Road, Howell, MI 48855
    1/30

    $386,000

    $390,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,048 SqFt

    4742 Crandall Road, Howell, MI 48855

    Listed by Griffith Realty

    3463 Amber Oaks Drive, Howell, MI 48855
    1/37

    $330,000

    $329,500

    0.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt

    3463 Amber Oaks Drive, Howell, MI 48855

    Listed by Livco Realty Group

    4570 River Hills Court, Brighton, MI 48114
    1/78

    $438,000

    $400,000

    9.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt

    4570 River Hills Court, Brighton, MI 48114

    Listed by 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Good Company Realty
    Good Company Realty
    +1(248) 733-5811
    info@goodcompanyrealty.com
    909 S. Main Street Royal Oak, Royal Oak, MI, 48067

    Get My App

      • Home
        Market Snapshot
        Locations
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Join Our Brokerage

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Good Company Realty
    Good Company Realty
    +1(248) 733-5811
    info@goodcompanyrealty.com