+1(248) 733-5811 info@goodcompanyrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Grant, MI
    Map
    1,510 Sold Properties

    1,510 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4814 W 136th Street, Grant, MI 49327
    1/62

    $375,000

    $379,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

    4814 W 136th Street, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Target Realty Group LLC

    3012 W Tahoe TRL, Grant Twp, MI 49446

    $150,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    3012 W Tahoe TRL, Grant Twp, MI 49446

    Listed by Wickstra Realty, Inc.

    Realcomp MLS
    V/L 0 S Elder, Grant, MI 49327
    1/40

    $62,500

    $62,500

    8.9 Acres

    V/L 0 S Elder, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Century 21 Trophy Class

    V/L 0 S Elder, Grant Twp, MI 49327

    $62,500

    8.9 Acres

    V/L 0 S Elder, Grant Twp, MI 49327

    Listed by Century 21 Trophy Class

    Realcomp MLS
    9935 Felch Avenue, Grant, MI 49327

    $437,000

    $439,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,498 SqFt

    9935 Felch Avenue, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Rock)

    00 Cline RD, Grant Twp, MI 48032

    $45,000

    2.75 Acres

    00 Cline RD, Grant Twp, MI 48032

    Listed by KW Platinum

    Realcomp MLS
    00 Cline Road, MI 48032
    1/2

    $42,000

    $45,000

    6.7%
    2.75 Acres

    00 Cline Road, MI 48032

    Listed by KW Platinum

    10827 Old FreeSoil RD, Grant Twp-mason Co, MI 49660

    $474,900

    3 Acres

    10827 Old FreeSoil RD, Grant Twp-mason Co, MI 49660

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate - Ludington

    Realcomp MLS
    12624 S Patricia Avenue, Grant, MI 49327
    1/13

    $304,900

    $304,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt

    12624 S Patricia Avenue, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Sable Realty LLC

    12624 S Patricia AVE, Grant Twp, MI 49327

    $304,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt

    12624 S Patricia AVE, Grant Twp, MI 49327

    Listed by Sable Realty LLC

    Realcomp MLS
    4376 W 112th Street, Grant, MI 49327
    1/28

    $240,000

    $235,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

    4376 W 112th Street, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Target Realty Group LLC

    75 W Park Meadows Drive, Grant, MI 49327
    1/51

    $405,000

    $405,000

    5 Beds4 Baths1,804 SqFt

    75 W Park Meadows Drive, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate LLC Main Grand Rapi

    5242 Carpenter RD, Grant Twp, MI 48763

    $70,000

    2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

    5242 Carpenter RD, Grant Twp, MI 48763

    Listed by Peacock Real Estate

    Realcomp MLS
    4447 W 104th Street, Grant, MI 49327
    1/10

    $25,000

    $29,900

    16.4%
    1.03 Acres

    4447 W 104th Street, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Keller Williams GR East

    3668 W 112th Street, Grant, MI 49327
    1/49

    $385,000

    $388,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,082 SqFt

    3668 W 112th Street, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by 616 Realty LLC

    9441 Creek View DR, Grant Twp, MI 48622

    $246,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

    9441 Creek View DR, Grant Twp, MI 48622

    Listed by REMAX Central

    Realcomp MLS
    9441 Creek View DR, Grant Twp, MI 48622

    $246,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

    9441 Creek View DR, Grant Twp, MI 48622

    Listed by RE/MAX Central-Cadillac

    Realcomp MLS
    6299 S 90th AVE, New Era Vlg-grant Twp, MI 49446

    $279,900

    5 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

    6299 S 90th AVE, New Era Vlg-grant Twp, MI 49446

    Listed by Key Realty

    Realcomp MLS
    471 Witbeck DR, Grant Twp, MI 48617

    $267,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt

    471 Witbeck DR, Grant Twp, MI 48617

    Listed by CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE REALTY - CLARE

    Realcomp MLS
    863 Hess Lake Drive, Grant, MI 49327

    $303,000

    $303,000

    2 Beds1 Bath713 SqFt

    863 Hess Lake Drive, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by The Local Element

    1643 Little AVE, Grant Twp, MI 48748

    $150,000

    2 Beds1 Bath0.32 Acres Lot

    1643 Little AVE, Grant Twp, MI 48748

    Listed by TARGET REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    Realcomp MLS
    5368 S 90th AVE, Grant Twp, MI 49446

    $239,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    5368 S 90th AVE, Grant Twp, MI 49446

    Listed by Lakeshore Connection Real Est.

    Realcomp MLS
    7322 Fryzelka RD, Grant Twp, MI 49620

    $895,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,091 SqFt

    7322 Fryzelka RD, Grant Twp, MI 49620

    Listed by REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    Realcomp MLS
    230 W State Road, Grant, MI 49327
    1/31

    $185,000

    $195,000

    5.1%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,468 SqFt

    230 W State Road, Grant, MI 49327

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Schmidt Newaygo

    • 1
    • ...
    • 18
    • 19
    • 20
    • 21
    • 22
    • ...
    • 63
    Good Company Realty
    Good Company Realty
    +1(248) 733-5811
    info@goodcompanyrealty.com
    909 S. Main Street Royal Oak, Royal Oak, MI, 48067

    Get My App

      • Home
        Market Snapshot
        Locations
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Join Our Brokerage

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Good Company Realty
    Good Company Realty
    +1(248) 733-5811